Show Posts

This section allows you to view all posts made by this member. Note that you can only see posts made in areas you currently have access to.


Messages - nyknight1313

Pages: 1 [2]
16
Star Wars IV (A New Hope)

1.  Arleil Schous (Defel – Cantina Patron)
2.  Solomahal (Cantina Patron)
3.  Mosep Binneed (Cantina Patron)
4.  Jabba the Hutt (Gangster - Docking Bay 94)
5.  Boba Fett (Bounty Hunter - Docking Bay 94)
6.  Gela Yeens (Smuggler - Docking Bay 94)
7.  Sai'torr Kal Fas (Cantina Patron)
8.  Thuku (Rodian - Bounty Hunter)
9.  Melas (Cantina Patron)
10. Chief Jawa

17
Star Wars III (Revenge of the Sith)

1.  Anakin Skywalker (Medical Capsule)
2.  Lampay Fay  (Tion Medon‘s Aide)
3.  Captain (Jag) Jai'galaar (Clone Pilot - Phase II Armor)
4.  Sheltay Retrac (Senator Bail Organa’s Aide)
5.  IG-101 (MagnaGuards - Blue Deco)
6.  R4-F5 (Plo Koon’s Astromech Droid)
7.  Tundra Dowmeia (Quarren Senator)
8.  J'oopi Shé (Green Nikto - Jedi Master)
9.  Palpatine (Imperial or Senatorial Red Robe)
10. Jar-Jar Binks (Senator)

18
I do not hate astromech droids, in fact R2-D2 is my favorite Star Wars character. I just decided to make a wish list for all the star wars fans in this forum to check out. Thank you for allowing me to post it, hope everyone enjoys the list.

19
The Clone Wars (Animated)

1.  Admiral Trench
2.  Tera Sinube
3.  Anakin Skywalker (Scuba Gear)
4.  Captain Ackbar
5.  Mandalorian Royal Guard
6.  Clone Trooper Heavy (Phase I Armor)
7.  Palpatine (Supreme Chancellor)
8.  Wilhuff Tarkin (Captain)
9.  Osi Sobeck (Commander)
10. Lok Durd (General)

20
I decided to create of list of characters from the Prequel Trilogy movies that could be made into actions figures or just created the list for fun. I wanted to do it for all the Prequel Trilogy fans on here. Enjoy checking out the list. Thank you for letting me post it.

Prequel Trilogy

Star Wars I (The Phantom Menace)

Aks Moe (Senator - Gran)
Aldar Beedo (Podracer Pilot)
Ann Gella (Sebubla’s Twi’lek Slave)
Ark (Bumpy) Roose (Podracer Pilot)
Antidar Williams (Lieutenant - Radiant VII)
Arven Wendik (Naboo Pilot Gear - Bravo 3)
Bib Fortuna (Boonta Eve Classic)
Bok Askol (Mos Espa)
Chokk (Klatooinian Guard - Boonta Eve Classic)
Depa Billaba (Jedi Master)
Edcel Bar Gane (Senator)
Ellberger (Naboo Pilot  Gear - Brave 5)
Eirtaé (Padmé Amidala’s Handmaiden)
Gavyn Skykes (Lieutenant - Naboo Pilot Gear)
Graf Zapalo (Naboo Royal Council Advisory)
Grebleips (Senator)
Greedo (Rodian Youth - Mos Espa) (Deleted Scene)
Jabba the Hutt (Boonta Eve Classic)
Jira (Food Stand Vendor - Mos Espa)
Kam Nale (Elan Mak - Podracer Pilot)
Kitster Chanchani Banai (Slave Boy)
Maoi Madakor (Captain - Radiant VII)
Neva Kee (Podracer Pilot - Xamster)
Porro Dolphe (Naboo Pilot Gear - Bravo 2)
Rya Kirsch (Lieutenant - Naboo Pilot Gear - Bravo 4)
Rango Tel (Bounty Hunter)
Saché (Padmé Amidala’s Handmaiden)
Sei Taria (Chancellor Valorum’s Aide)
Sio Bibble (Governor) (Hologram)
Tann Gella (Sebubla’s Twi’lek Slave)
Teyora Rekab (Captain - Enso - Mos Espa)
Toonbuck Toora (Senator)
W. Wald (Mos Espa - Rodian)
Weazel (Weapons Dealer - Boonta Eve Classic)
Yané (Padmé Amidala’s Handmaiden)

Star Wars II (Attack of the Clones)

ASN-121 (Zam Wesell’s Assassin Droid)
Bogg Tyrell (Representative - Aleena)
COO-2180 (Chef or Cook Droid)
Cliegg Lars (Power Chair) (Lar’s Family Homstead)
Cordé (Padmé Amidala’s Handmaiden)
Dac War (Chancellor Palpatine’s Aide - Rodian)
Denaria Kee (Passel Argente’s Chief Aide)
Dormé (Padmé Amidala’s Handmaiden)
Gorothin Vagger (Aqualish Senator)
Gume Saam (Senator - Ishi Tib)
Hat Lo (Coruscant Crime Lord)
Herminone Bagwa (Dex’s Diner Head Waitress)
Jocusta Nu (Jedi’s Chief Librarian)
Kalyn Farnmir (Kutai Security Forces - Bounty Hunter)
Kaycee Kollenz (Jendirian Valley Refugee)
Khaat Qiyn (Jedi Knight)
Ko Sai (Kaminoan Chief Scientist)
Maxiron Agolerga (Naboo Holyman)
Oakie Dokes (Swokes Swokes - Female Artist)
Queen Jamila (Ruler of the Naboo)
RIC-920 (Serv-O-Droid - Mos Espa)
Rogwa Wodrata (Holwuff - Senator)
Ror Ithh (Outlander Club Patron - Ithorian)
San Hill (Banking Clan Chairman - Separatist)
Seid Nod (Loridian)
Shmi Skywalker-Lars (Tortured - Prisoner)
Sio Bibble (Governor)
Slyther Bushforb (Nuknog - Private Investigator)
Tas Wee (Weequay Enforcer- Female)
Teckla Minnau (Padmé Amidala’s Handmaiden)
Theomet Danlé (Naboo Royal Guard - Lieutenant)
Tikkes (Quarren Senator - Separatist)
Zo Howler (Anx Senator)

Star Wars III (Revenge of the Sith)

Anakin Skywalker (Hologram)
Anakin Skywalker (Medical Capsule)
Captain (Jag) Jai'galaar (Clone Pilot - Phase II Armor)
Cin Drallig (Jedi Master)
Clone Commander Appo (501st Legion)
Coleman Kcaj (Jedi Master)
Corla Metonae (Chief Petty Officer - Tantive IV)
Horox Ryder (Anx Senator)
IG-101 (MagnaGuards - Blue Deco)
Jar-Jar Binks (Senator)
J'oopi Shé (Green Nikto - Jedi Master)
Lampay Fay  (Tion Medon‘s Aide)
Lieutenant Barrow Oicunn (Imperial/Republic Naval Officer)
Palpatine (Imperial or Senatorial Red Robe)
Queen Apailana (Ruler of the Naboo)
R4-F5 (Plo Koon’s Astromech Droid)
Sheltay Retrac (Senator Bail Organa’s Aide)
Sweiit Concorkill (Senator)
Tundra Dowmeia (Quarren Senator)
Veedaaz Awmeth (Sarrish Defense Force)
Zyn Javeb (Utapaun Committee Member)

21
The Clone Wars '08-'13 / Re: Clone Wars Most Wanted
« on: May 4, 2012, 08:46 PM »
The Clone Wars (Animated)

1.  Admiral Trench
2.  Tera Sinube
3.  Anakin Skywalker (Scuba Gear)
4.  Captain Ackbar
5.  Mandalorian Royal Guard
6.  Clone Trooper Heavy (Phase I Armor)
7.  Palpatine (Supreme Chancellor)
8.  Wilhuff Tarkin (Captain)
9.  Osi Sobeck (Commander)
10. Lok Durd (General)

22
Star Wars III (Revenge of the Sith)

1.  Anakin Skywalker (Medical Capsule)
2.  Lampay Fay  (Tion Medon‘s Aide)
3.  Captain (Jag) Jai'galaar (Clone Pilot - Phase II Armor)
4.  Sheltay Retrac (Senator Bail Organa’s Aide)
5.  IG-101 (MagnaGuards - Blue Deco)
6.  R4-F5 (Plo Koon’s Astromech Droid)
7.  Tundra Dowmeia (Quarren Senator)
8.  J'oopi Shé (Green Nikto - Jedi Master)
9.  Palpatine (Imperial or Senatorial Red Robe)
10. Jar-Jar Binks (Senator)

23
Star Wars II (Attack of the Clones)

1.  San Hill (Banking Clan Chairman - Separatist)
2.  Sio Bibble (Governor)
3.  Shmi Skywalker-Lars (Tortured - Prisoner)
4.  Cliegg Lars (Power Chair)
5.  Tikkes (Quarren Senator - Separatist)
6.  Denaria Kee (Passel Argente’s Chief Aide)
7.  Clone Commander Ponds (Phase I Armor - Yellow)
8.  RIC-920 (Serv-O-Droid - Mos Espa)
9.  Dac War (Chancellor Palpatine’s Aide - Rodian)
10. Ko Sai (Kaminoan Chief Scientist)

24
Star Wars I (The Phantom Menace)

1.  Bib Fortuna (Boonta Eve Classic)
2.  Jabba the Hutt (Boonta Eve Classic)
3.  Chokk (Klatooinian Guard - Boonta Eve Classic)
4.  Kitster Chanchani Banai (Slave Boy)
5.  Weazel (Weapons Dealer - Boonta Eve Classic)
6.  Toonbuck Toora (Senator)
7.  Edcel Bar Gane (Senator)
8.  Teyora Rekab (Captain - Enso - Mos Espa)
9.  Maoi Madakor (Captain - Radiant VII)
10. Antidar Williams (Lieutenant - Radiant VII)

Pages: 1 [2]