Show Posts

This section allows you to view all posts made by this member. Note that you can only see posts made in areas you currently have access to.


Messages - nyknight1313

Pages: 1 [2]
16
The Clone Wars '08-'13 / Here's Who Hasbro Missed!
« on: January 10, 2013, 11:21 PM »
I decided to create of list of characters from the Clone Wars movie & animated series that could be made into actions figures or just created the list for fun. I wanted to do it for all the clone wars fans on here. Enjoy checking out the list. Thank you for letting me post it.

The Clone Wars Movie

Ahsoka Tano (Jedi Cloak)
Anakin Skywalker (Jedi Cloak)
Christophsian Trooper
Clone Sergeant Coric (501st Legion) (Phase I Armor)
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Jedi Cloak)
Padmé Amidala (Blue-Gray Dress or Outfit)
Palpatine (Supreme Chancellor of the Republic)
R2-KT (Galactic Republic’s Astromech Droid)
Ziro the Hutt (Crime Lord)

Season 1

Ambush

Captain Zack (Clone Naval Officer)
King Katuunko
Toydarian Royal Guard

Rising The Malevolence

Clone Commander Wolffe (Officer’s Uniform)
TB-2 (2-1B Surgical Droid)

Shadow of the Malevolence

Clone Chief Medic Officer
Clone Pilot Broadside (Phase I Armor)
Nala Se (Kaminoan)

Rookies

Clone Trooper Heavy (Phase I Armor)

Bombad Jedi

Nute Gunray (Separatist Leader)
Onaconda Farr (Senator - Republic)
Silood (Onaconda Farr’s Aide)

Cloak of Darkness

Clone Naval Captain (Captain of the Tranquility)
327-T (Wed-15 Treadwell Droid)

Lair of Grievous

Clone Commander Fil (Phase I Armor)
Clone Trooper Bel (Phase I Armor)
Clone Trooper Niner (Phase I Armor)
Grievous' Doctor Droid (EV-A4-D)
R6-H5 (Kit Fisto’s Astromech Droid)

Dooku Captured

Count Dooku (Pirate Prison Cell Captive)
Count Dooku (Hooded Sith Cloak)
Dagu Flask (Weequay Pirate - Male)
FA-4 (Count Dooku’s Pilot Droid)
4A-2R (Hondo Ohnaka’s Protocol Droid)
Gundark (Creature on Vanquor)
Finn Tegotash (Weequay Pirate - Male)
Peg Leg Piit (Weequay Pirate - Female)
Turk Falso (Weequay Pirate - Male)

The Gungan General

Anakin Skywalker (Pirate Prison Cell Captive)
Barb Mentir (Weequay Pirate - Male)
Clone Pilot Mack (Phase I Armor)
Kharrus (Senator - Republic)
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Pirate Prison Cell Captive)
R5-P8 (Hondo Ohnaka’s Astromech Droid)

Jedi Crash

Anakin Skywalker (Battle Damaged or Medical Bay)
Tee Watt Kaa (Lurmen Leader)
Wag Too (Lurmen Healer)
Tub (Lurmen Colonists)

Defenders of Peace

Lok Durd (Separatist - General)
Pune Zignat (Chief Weapons Technician- Aqualish)

Trespass

Chairman Chi Cho (Cold Weather Gear)
Medcha Wanto (Talz‘s Scribe)
Pantoran Guard
Senator Riyo Chuchi (Cold Weather Gear)
Talz Warrior

The Hidden Enemy

Clone Pilot Hawk (Phase I Armor)
Clone Trooper Jester (Phase I Armor)
Clone Trooper Punch (Phase I Armor)
Clone Trooper Sketch (Phase I Armor)

Blue Shadow Virus

Captain Gregar Typho
Dr. Nuvo Vindi
Jar Jar Binks (Hazmat Gear/Suit)
LEP-86C8 (Dr. Nuvo Vindi’s Servant Droid)
Padmé Amidala (Blue Travel Dress or Outfit)
Padmé Amidala (Hazmat Gear/Suit)
Peppi Bow
Queen Neeyutnee (Naboo)

Mystery of a Thousand Moons

Amit Noloff (Quarren)
Angels (Diathim)
Jaybo Hood
Jaybo Hood's Battle Droid (Commander)
Jaybo Hood's Battle Droid (Trooper)

Storm Over Ryloth

Mar Tuuk (Separatist - Neimoidian Captain)

Innocents on Ryloth

Clone Trooper Wooley (Phase I Armor)
Nilim Bril (Twi'lek Male - Captive)
Numa (Twi'lek Girl)

Liberty on Ryloth

Cham Syndulla (Leader of the Twi'lek Freedom Fighters)
Gobi Glie (Twi'lek Minstrel)
Orn Free Taa (Rutian Senator)
Tae Boon (Twi'lek Freedom Fighter)
Wat Tambor (Separatist Leader)

Hostage Crisis

Bail Prestor Organa (Senator - Republic)
HELIOS-3D (IG-86 Sentinel Droid - Bounty Hunter)
Padmé Amidala (Loyalist Dress or Outfit)
Philo (Senator - Republic)
Zinn Paulness (Senator - Republic)

Season 2

Holocron Heist

Cade Bane (Jedi Cloak Disguise)
Jocast Nu (Jedi’s Chief Librarian)
Ord Enisence (Jedi Master)

Cargo of Doom

Bolla Ropal (Jedi Master)
Clone Trooper Koho (Phase I Armor)

Children of the Force

Lunker (Gungan Security Captain)
RO-Z67 (Darth Sidious’ Nanny Droid) & Wee Dunn (Rodian Child)

Senate Spy

Lott Dod (Senator - Republic)
Padmé Amidala (Cato Neimoidian Dinner Dress or Outfit)
Poggle the Lesser (Separatist Leader)
Rush Clovis (Senator - Republic)

Landing At Point Rain

Clone Tanker Gunner (Geonosian Camouflage Deco)

Weapons Factory

Geonosian Warrior (Separatist Spy)

Legacy of Terror

Karina the Great (Geonosian Queen)

Brain Invaders

Clone Lieutenant Trap (Tango Company)
Clone Sergeant Pulsar (Tango Company)
Clone Trooper Edge (Tango Company)
Clone Trooper Havoc (Tango Company)
Clone Trooper Ox (Tango Company)
TC-326 (Republic’s Protocol Droid)

Grievous Intrigue

Adi Gallia (Jedi Master)
Eekar Oki (Jedi Knight - Mon Calamari)
Halsey (Jedi Master)

The Deserter

Clone Trooper Crys (Phase I Armor)
Cut Lawquane (Clone Trooper Deserter)

Lightsaber Lost

Bannamu (Pickpocket - Coruscant)
Cassie Cryar (Jango Jumper) - Female)
Ione Marcy (Criminal - Female)
Police Droids (Coruscant Sentry Force)
Tera Sinube (Jedi Master)

The Mandalore Plot

Almec (Mandalorian Prime Minister)
Mandalorian Royal Guard
Pre Vizsla (Governor of Concordia)
Satine Kryze (Adventure Gear or Suit)
Satine Kryze (Duchess of Mandalore) (Duchess Dress or Outfit)
Tal Merrick (Mandalorian Aide, Prince, Senator)

Voyage of Temptation

Captain Gray (Captain of the Coronet Starship)

Duchess of Mandalore

Aramis (Mandalorian Speeder Pilot)
Davu Golec (Republic’s Ministry of Intelligence Officer)
Death Watch Assassin (Mandalorian Armor - Blue Deco)
Mas Amedda (Vice Chancellor of the Republic)
Mon Mothma (Senator - Republic)
Mot-Not Rab (Senator - Republic)
Satine Kryze (Red Hooded Cloak)

Senate Murders

C-069 (Mee Deechi’s Protocol Droid)
Halle Burtoni (Senator - Republic - Kamino)
Lolo Purs (Senator Onaconda Farr’s Aide)
Mee Decchi (Senator - Republic - Umbara)
Tan Divo (Lieutenant) (Police Inspector - Coruscant Sentry Force)

Cat and Mouse

Admiral Trench (Separatist)
Clone Stealth Pilot
Clone Trooper Spark (Stealth Operations)
Commander TI-99 (Tactical Droid - Separatist)

Bounty Hunters

Casiss (Leader of the Nysillin Farmers)
Dilanni (Nysillin Farmer)
Gwarm (Weequay Pirate - Male)
Rummi Paramita (Bounty Hunter - Female)
Sugi (Bounty Hunter - Female)

The Zillo Beast

Clone Pilot Rod (Goji’s Turret Gunner) (Phase I Armor)
Clone Trooper Hawkeye (Phase I Armor)
Clone Trooper Trapper (Phase I Armor)
Dr. Sionver Boll (Republic Scientist)
Doge Nakha Urus (Leader of the Malastarian Council)
Dug Soldier

Death Trap

Admiral Shoan Killian (Galactic Republic)
Clone Sergeant Crasher (Fatigues)
Clone Sergeant Fury (Phase I Armor)
Hotshot (Clone Cadet‘s Uniform)
Jax (Clone Cadet‘s Uniform)
Whiplash (Clone Cadet Uniform)

R2 Come Home

Boba Fett (Poncho) & Speeder Bike
Clone Captain Silver (Officer’s Uniform)
Clone Trooper Comet (Phase I Armor)

Lethal Trackdown

Fond Do (Bar Patron)
Tiggs Leo (Bartender)
Utonk Hid (Bar Patron)

Season 3

Clone Cadets

Battle Droid (Training Simulator)
Clone Trooper Droidbait (Training Armor)
Clone Trooper Echo (Training Armor)
Clone Trooper Fives (Training Armor)
Clone Trooper Ninety-Nine (Maintenance Division)
Commando Droid (Training Simulator)
Lama Su (Prime Minster of Kamino)

ARC Troopers

Commander TV-94B (Tactical Droid - Separatist)

Supply Lines

Admiral Dao (Galactic Republic)
Clone Captain Keeli (Phase I Armor)
Ima-Gun Di (Jedi Knight)

Sphere of Influence

Baron N. Papanoida (Chairman of Pantora)
Brainee (Bounty Hunter – Male)
Greedo (Bounty Hunter – Rodian)
Gotal (Bounty Hunter - Male)
Ion Papanoida (Chairman’s Son)
Neimodian Guard (Neimoidian Gunnery Battalion)
Riyo Chuchi (Senatorial Outfit)
Sib Canay (Trade Federation Officer - Separatist)

Corruption

Mandalorian Police Captain
Moogan Smuggler (Tee Va’s Crew Member)
Siddiq (Shipping Importer)
Tee Va (Moogan Smuggler)
Zak Zaz (Mandalorian Doctor)

The Academy

Amis (Cadet in the Royal Academy of Mangalore - Male)
Korkie (Cadet in the Royal Academy of Mangalore - Male)
Lagos (Cadet in the Royal Academy of Mangalore - Female)
Soniee (Cadet in the Royal Academy of Mangalore - Female)

Assassin

Aurra Sing (Sniper Gear/Outfit) (Bounty Hunter)
Padme Amidala (Alderaan Conference Dress or Outfit)

Evil Plans

Aang (Senator - Republic)
Baker Droid (2-1B Cooking Droid)
Droogan (Vendor on Coruscant)
J0-N0 (8D Smelter Droid)
LED Servant Droid (Rabbit Droid)
Padme Amidala (Green Dress or Outfit)

Hunt For Ziro

Arok the Hutt (Crime Lord)
Gamorrean Guard
Gardulla the Hutt (Crime Lord)
Gorga the Hutt (Crime Lord)
Marlo the Hutt (Crime Lord)
Oruba the Hutt (Crime Lord)
MF-80 (Gardulla the Hutt’s Protocol Droid)
Sy Snootles

Heroes on Both Sides

Demolition Droids (Infiltrators - Separatist)
Gume Saam (Senator - Republic)
Kerch Kushi (Senator - Separatist)
Lux Bonteri (Raxus Estate Outfit)
Mina Bonteri (Onderon Senator - Separatist)
Nix Card (Banking Clan Representative)
Power Generator Engineer (Coruscant)
Voe Atell (Senator - Separatist)

Pursuit of Peace

Alderaanian Guard (Alderaan)
Chata Hyoki (Bounty Hunter)
Hogan Tinmar (Naboo Royal Guard)
Padme Amidala (Red Senate Dress)
Teckla Minnau (Senator Padme Amidala’s Handmaiden)

Nighsisters

Asajj Ventress (Nightsister’s Outfit)
Count Dooku (Pajamas)
Karis (Nighsister)
Mother Talizin (Leader of the Nightsister’s Clan of Witches)
Naa'leth (Nighsister)
Ratch (Scavenger - Twi'lek)
Tailia (Nighsister)

Monster

ARF Clone Commander Trauma
Feral (Zabrak Nightbrother)
Knox (Jedi Padawan)
Savage Opress (Crucible Combat Arena)
Viscus (Leader of Zabrak Nightbrothers)

Witches of the Mist

Fixer (Republic Commando)
Scorch (Republic Commando)
Sev (Republic Commando)

Overlords

Ahsoka Tano (Adult Apparition)
Daughter (Griffin)
Daughter (Winged Goddess)
Father (Mortis)
Qui-Gon Jinn (Jedi Spirit)
Shmi Skywalker-Lars (Mortis Monastery Apparition)
Son (Fanged God)
Son (Flying Gargoyle)

Altar of Mortis

Ahsoka Tano (Dark Side)
Son (Gargoyle)

Ghost of Mortis

Ahsoka Tano (Mechanic)
Anakin Skywalker (Dark Side)

The Citadel

ARC Trooper Echo
ARC Trooper Fives
Ahsoka Tano (Carbonite Chamber)
Anakin Skywalker (Carbonite Chamber)
Captain Wilhuff Tarkin (Galactic Republic)
Clone Captain Rex (Carbonite Chamber)
Clone Commando Cody (Carbonite Chamber)
Clone Trooper Charger (501st Legion) (Phase I Armor)
Clone Trooper Longshot (212th Attack Battalion) (Phase I Armor)
Commando Droid (Captain - The Citadel Deco)
Commando Droid (Trooper - The Citadel Deco)
Erk Zallis (Ugnaught Engineer)
K2-B4 (The Citadel’s Tactical Droid - Separatist)
OOM-10 (Battle Droid - Republic)
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Carbonite Chamber)
Osi Sobeck (The Citadel Commander)

Citadel Rescue

Admiral Coburn (Galactic Republic)

Padawan Lost

Dar (Trandoshan Hunter) (Son of Garnac)
Garnac (Leader of Trandoshan Hunters)
Gilas (Trandoshan Hunter) (Orange Vest)
Jinx (Captured Jedi Padawan - Twi'lek - Male)
Kalifa (Captured Jedi Padawan - Human -Female)
Krix (Trandoshan Hunter) (Black Shirt with Lightning Bolts across)
Lagon (Trandoshan Hunter) (Brown Vest)
Lo-Taren (Trandoshan Hunter) (Blue Shirt)
O-Mer (Captured Jedi Padawan - Cerean - Male)
Ramy (Trandoshan Hunter) (Dark Brown Shirt)
Ratter (Trandoshan Hunter) (Hover Pod Pilot)
Sochek (Trandoshan Hunter) (Gray Vest)

Wookiee Hunt

Clutch (Trandoshan Hunter) (Slave Ship Pilot)
Goron (Trandoshan Hunter) (Slave Ship Pilot)
Smug (Trandoshan Hunter) (Scout)
Tarfful (General) (Wookiee Chieftain)
Wookiee Soldier

Season 4

Water War

Anakin Skywalker (Scuba Gear)
Brother Lemcke
Captain Gial Ackbar
Clone Commander Monnk (Scuba Gear)
Kit Fist (Scuba Gear)
Menna Tills (Senator - Republic)
Mon Calamari Guard
Mon Calamari Trooper
Nossor Ri (Quarren Chieftain)
Padme Amidala (Scuba Gear)
Prince Lee-Char
Quarren Trooper
Riff Tamson (Commander - Separatist)

Gungan Attack

Boss Lyonie (Gungan‘s Leader)
Jar Jar Binks (Scuba Gear)
Rish Loo (Gungan Minister)
Roos Tarpals (General of the Gungan Grand Army)

Prisoners

Karkarodon Enforcer
Quarren Guard

Shadow Warrior

Padme Amidala (Naboo Battle Gear)

Mercy Mission

ARF Trooper (104th Battalion) & AT-RT
Kindalo (Tree-Like Species of the Aleen’s Underworld)
Manchucho (King of Aleen)
Orphne (Resident of the Aleen’s Underworld)

Nomad Droids

Big Hay-Zu (Overlord of Patitite)
CS-321 (RA-7 Protocol Droid)
Clone Trooper (91st Reconnaissance Corp) (Phase II Armor)
Jimba (Patitite Scout - Female)
K0-5D  (Maximo) (Labor Droid - ASP-Series Droid)
R5-L26 (Republic’s Astromech Droid)
Tagoo (Patitite Scout - Male)

Darkness on Umbara

Clone Pilot Hawk (Phase II Armor)
Clone Trooper Dogma (Phase II Armor)
Clone Trooper Hardcase (Phase II Armor)
Clone Trooper Jesse (Phase II Armor)
Clone Trooper Kix (Phase II Arnor)
Clone Trooper Oz (Phase II Armor)
Clone Trooper Ringo (Phase II Arnmor)
Clone Trooper Tup (Phase II Armor)
Clone Trooper (212th Attack Battalion) (Phase II Armor)
Pong Krell (Jedi Master - General)
Umbaran Militia Trooper

Vehicles

Clone Z-95 Headhunter Starfighter

The General

Clone Sergeant Appo (Phase II Armor)

Carnage of Krell

Clone Trooper Waxer (Phase II Armor)

Kidnapped

Clone Trooper Boil (Phase II Armor)
Darts D'Nar (Zygerrian Commander – Separatist)
Destroyer Droid (Droideka Sniper)
Roshti (Togruta Governor of Kiros)

Slaves of the Republic

Ahsoka Tano (Slave Outfit)
Anakin Skywalker (Zygerrian Armor/Gear Disguise)
Atai Molec (Queen Miraj Scintel’s Advisor)
Clone Captain Rex (Zygerrian Armor/Gear Disguise)
Keeper Agruss (Head of Zygerrian Slave Labor Processing Hub)
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Zygerrian Armor/Gear Disguise)
Omus Krill (Zygerrian Armor) (Slaveholder)
Queen Miraj Scintel (Zygerrian Ruler)
Zygerrian Guard

Escape from Kadavo

Clone Captain Rex (Zygerrian Prisoner)
Clone Pilot Warthog (Phase II Armor)
Clone Trooper Comet (Phase II Armor)
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Zygerrian Prisoner)
Tuktee (Togruta Slave - Female)
Zygerrian Gunner
Zygerrian Technician

A Friend In Need

Ahsoka Tano (Cold Weather Gear)
Bo-Katan (Lieutenant of the Death Watch - Night Owls Squad)
Captain Taggart (Senate Commando)
Death Watch Soldier (Mandalorian Armor)
Lux Bonteri (Cold Weather Gear)
Pre Vizsla (New Mandalorian Armor)

Deception

Boba Fett (Prisoner Outfit)
Bossk (Prisoner Outfit)
Clone Shock Trooper (Coruscant Guard) (Phase II Armor)
Cad Bane (Prisoner Outfit)
Moralo Eval (Prisoner Outfit)
Rako Hardeen (Bounty Hunter)
Rako Hardeen (Prisoner Outfit)

Friends and Enemies

Cad Bane (New Bounty Hunter Gear/Outfit)
Moralo Eval (Armored) (Criminal Mastermind)
Pablo (Rodian Arms Dealer)
Rako Hardeen (New Bounty Hunter Gear/Outfit)

The Box

Bulduga (Bounty Hunter)(Ithorian - Male)
Derrown (Parwan Bounty Hunter - Male)
Jakoli (Bounty Hunter) (Rodian - Male)
Kiera Swan (Bounty Hunter) (Weequay - Female)
Onca (Bounty Hunter)(Ithorian - Male)
Sinrich (Snivvian Bounty Hunter - Male)
Sixtat (Bounty Hunter) (Sakiyan - Male)
Twazzi (Frenk Bounty Hunter - Female)

Crisis on Naboo

Naboo Security Guard
SG-194 (Senate Commando or Guard)
Sio Bibble (Governor of Naboo)

Massacre

Count Dooku (Tortured)
Luce (Nightsister)
Nightsister Warrior
Old Daka (Elder Nightsister)
Undead Nightsister (Zombie)

Bounty

Asajj Ventress (Bounty Hunter Gear)
Boba Fett (Combat Armor or Gear)
Bossk (Bounty Hunter)
C-21 Highsinger (Bounty Hunter - Droid)
Dengar (Bounty Hunter)
Kage Warrior
Krismo Sodi (Leader of the Kage Warriors - Male)
Latts Razzi (Theelin Bounty Hunter - Female)
Lord Outa Blank (Ruler of Quartzite - Belugan)
Major Rigosso (Belugan Henchman)
Pluma Sodi (Member of the Kage Warriors - Female)

Brothers

Darth Maul (Cybernetic Spider Legs)
Junkers (Scavengers)
Morley (Scavenger - Anacondan)

Season 5

Revival

Jiro (Weequay Pirate - Lieutenant)
LD-112 (Republic Spaceport Police Droid)
Palpatine (Supreme Chancellor of the Galactic Republic) (Black & Grey Outfit)
SD-357 (Republic Spaceport Police Droid)
Sabo (Weequay Pirate)
Zutton (Snaggletooth) (Blue Bounty Gear)

A War on Two Fronts

Clone Captain Rex (Rebel Commando Gear or Outfit)
Hutch (Rebel (Male - Armor, Gear or Outfit)
Lux Bonteri (Rebel Armor, Gear or Outfit)
Orderon Rebel Trooper
Sanjay Rash (King 0f Orderon - Separatists)
Saw Gerrera (Rebel Armor, Gear or Outfit)
Steela Gerrera (Rebel Leader on Onderon)

Front Runners

Dono (Female in Rebel Armor, Gear or Outfit)
Kalani(General in Separatist’s Army) (Hologram)
Okalin (Assistant to King Sanjay Rash - Separatists)
Onderonian Royal Guard
Ramsis Dendup (King of Orderon - Neutral)

The Soft War

Kalani (Super Tactical Droid - General in Separatist’s Droid Army)
R9-D9 (King Sanjay Rash’s Astromech Droid)
Royal Onderon Militia Trooper
Tandin (General of the Royal Onderon Militia)

Tipping Point

Commando Droid (BX-Series) (Orderon)

The Gathering

Byph (Ithorian - Male) (Jedi Initiate or Youngling) (Cold Weather Gear)
Ganodi (Rodian - Female) (Jedi Initiate or Youngling) (Cold Weather Gear)
Gungi (Wookiee - Male) (Jedi Initiate or Youngling)
Katooni (Tholothian - Female) (Jedi Initiate or Youngling) (Cold Weather Gear)
Petro (Human - Male) (Jedi Initiate or Youngling) (Cold Weather Gear)
Zatt (Nautolan - Male) (Jedi Initiate or Youngling) (Cold Weather Gear)

A Test of Strength

Byph (Ithorian - Male) (Jedi Initiate or Youngling) (Jedi Outfit)
Ganodi (Rodian - Female) (Jedi Initiate or Youngling) (Jedi Outfit)
Goru (Weequay Pirate)
Ishi Tib Pirate (Hondo Ohnaka’s Pirate Gang)
Katooni (Tholothian - Female) (Jedi Initiate or Youngling) (Jedi Outfit)
Parsel (Hondo Ohnaka’s Pirate Gang)
Petro (Human - Male) (Jedi Initiate or Youngling) (Jedi Outfit)
Professor Huyang (Jedi Lightsaber Construction or Programmed Droid)
Weequay Pirate (Space Suit)
Zatt (Nautolan - Male) (Jedi Initiate or Youngling) (Jedi Outfit)

Bound for Rescue

Carshotta (Performer) (Togruta - Female)
Clone Pilot Engle (Phase II Armor)
Clone Pilot Killer (Phase II Armor)
Gamorrean Clown
Preigo (Dug - Male)

A Necessary Bond

General Grievous & Combat Speeder
Labour Droid (ASP-Series Droid)

Secret Weapons

Aut-O (Super Tactical Droid) (Separatist)
Clone Commander Neyo (Phase II Armor)
Colonel Meebur Gascon (Galactic Republic)
Dr. Gubacher (Galactic Republic)
M5-BZ (Tera Sinube’s Astromech Droid)
QT-KT (Aayla Secura’s Astromech Droid)
Thongla Fur (Jedi Knight)
UP-C4 (Thongla Fur’s Astromech Droid)
WAC-47 (Clone Commander Neyo’s DUM-Series Pit Droid)

Missing in Action

Gregor (Abafar Gear or Outfit)
Gregor (Republic Commando) (Captain)
Walrus Man

Point of No Return

Admiral Wilhuff Tarkin (Galactic Republic)
BNI-393 (Bunny - LEP Servant Droid)
Buzz Droid (Pistoeka Sabotage Droid)
R4-Z9 (Admiral Wilhuff Tarkin’s Astromech Droid)

Eminence

Black Sun Guard or Trooper (Mustafar)
Darth Maul (Mandalorian Armor or Gear)
Death Watch Guard (Mandalorian Armor - Blue Deco)
Lom Pyke (Crime Lord)
Pyke Guard or Trooper (Pyke Syndicate)
Savage Oppress (Cybernetic Arm)
Translation Droid (Jabba’s Palace)
Xomit Grunseit (Leader of the Black Sun)
Ziton Moj (Captain of the Guards for the Black Sun)

Shades of Reason

Armatan (New Prime Mister of Mandalore)
RIC-Series Droid (Labor Droid)
Satine Kryze (Prisoner)
Tour Guide Droid

The Lawless

Darth Sidious (Red Sith Cloak or Robe) & Two Red Lightsabers
Mandalorian Super Commando Captain (Shadow Collective)
Mandalorian Super Commando Warrior (Shadow Collective)
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Mandalorian Armor/Gear Disguise - Red Deco)
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Rako Hardeen’s New Bounty Hunter Gear/Outfit Disguise)
Red Guard (Galactic Republic)

Sabotage

Cin Drallig (Jedi Master)
Clone Trooper (Riot Control Gear) (Phase II Armor)
Letta Turmond 
Russo ISC (Crime Scene Analysis Droid - Republic)
Temple Guard (Jedi Temple Security Force)

Vehicles

Ahsoka Tano Eta-2 Actis-class light interceptor
Anakin Skywalker's Eta-2 Actis-class light interceptor

The Jedi Who Knew Too Much

Admiral Wilhuff Tarkin (Hologram)
Clone Sergeant Hound (ARF Trooper - Coruscant)
Grizzer (Massiff)
MR-T3 (Galactic Republic’s Astromech Droid - Coruscant)

To Catch a Jedi

Coruscant Underworld Police Officer (Armored - Security Force)
Spots Podal (Gotal - Male)

Vehicles

Republic Police Gunship

The Wrong Jedi

Coleman Kcaj (Jedi Master)
Padmé Amidala (High Court Outfit)

Season 6

The Unknown

Admiral Trench (Cybernetic Implants or Cyborg)
Anakin Skywalker (New Space Suit)
Clone Commander Doom (Phase II Armor)
Clone Trooper (Phase II Armor) (501st Legion)
Clone Trooper (Phase II Armor) (Green Deco)
Super Battle Droid (Rocket Combat)
Super Tactical Droid (Kraken)
Tiplee (Red Skinned Female - Jedi Knight)
Tiplar (Green Skinned Female - Jedi Knight)

Conspiracy

ARC Trooper Fives (Training Fatigues)
AZI-3 (Medical Droid)
Clone Trooper (Phase II Armor) (Grey Deco) (Kamino Security)

Fugitive

ARC Trooper Fives (Clone Trooper’s Phase II Armor Disguise)
Clone Commander (Phase II Armor) (Grey Deco) (Kamino Security)
Clone Pilot (Phase II Armor) (Grey Outfit)

Orders

Jay Igno (Air Taxi Driver - Coruscant)

An Old Friend

Clu Lesser (Muun Banker)
Muun Guard
Rush Clovis (Scipio Senator)

Rise of Clovis

Clone Commander Thorn (Phase II Armor) (Red Deco)

The Disappeared Part I

Dagoyan Clan Member
Dagoyan Guard
Dagoyan Master
Frangawl Leader
Frangawl Guard
Frangawl Warrior
Joseph (Dagoyan Master)
Queen Julia (Dagoyan Leader)
Peteen
Savatte

The Disappeared Part II

Cultist
Cultist Aide
Cultist Gunner

The Lost One

Clone Commander Wolffe (Desert or Sandstorm Armor - 104th Battalion)
Clone Tank Gunner (Desert or Sandstorm Armor - 104th Battalion)
Clone Trooper (Desert or Sandstorm Armor - 104th Battalion)
Clone Trooper Comet (Desert or Sandstorm Armor - 104th Battalion)
Plo Koon (Breath Mask, Desert or Sandstorm Poncho, & Scarf)

Voices

Rig Nema (Jedi Medical Doctor)

Destiny

The Five Priestesses (Anger, Confusion, Joy, Sadness, Serenity)

Sacrifice

Count Dooku (Training Armor)
Darth Bane (Apparition)
Sifo-Dyas (Apparition)
Sith Snakes
Sith Warriors (Apparition)

Expanded Universe

Obi-Wan Kenobi (Jedi Pilot Gear)
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Scuba Gear)

17
Here's a list of Star Wars Actions Figures from the six films that are in need of repainting, rescuplting, or retooling.

(Please let me know if anyone wants me to add any particular figures that has not been included on this lists!)

Star Wars Actions Figures in need of repainting, rescuplting, or retooling:

Prequel Trilogy

Star Wars I (The Phantom Menace)

Anakin Skywalker (Mos Espa Slave Outfit)
Beed & Fode (Boonta Eve Classic Podrace Announcers)
Boss Nass (Leader of the Gungans)
Captain Panaka (Head of the Royal Naboo Security Forces)
Chancellor Finis Valorum (Leader of the Galactic Republic)
Depa Billaba (Jedi Master)
Ki-Adi Mundi (Jedi Master)
Mace Windu (Jedi Master)
Nute Gunray (Viceroy of the Trade Federation)
Senator Paplatine (Coruscant)
Sio Bibble (Governor of Naboo)
Shmi Skywalker (Mos Espa Slave Quarters)
Yoda (Digital Version)
Yoda (Puppet Version)

Star Wars II (Attack of the Clones)

Anakin Skywalker (Secret Ceremony)
Boba Fett (Kamino Escape)
Count Dooku (Dark Lord of the Sith/Separatist Leader)
Darth Tyranus (Geonosian Escape)
Jar Jar Binks (Gungan Representative in the Galactic Senate)
Padmé Amidala (Secret Ceremony)
San Hill (Chairman of the InterGalactic Banking Clan/Separatist Leader)
Supreme Chancellor Palpatine
Wat Tambor (Geonosis War Room)

Star Wars III (Revenge of the Sith)

Anakin Skywalker (Battle Damaged)
Anakin Skywalker (Jedi Pilot Gear)
Captain Antilles (Senate Security)
Chancellor Palpatine (Invisible Hand Capture or Prisoner)
Clone Pilot (Firing Cannon) (Shadow Pilot) (Black Outfit)
Clone Pilot (Phase II Armor) (Generic)
Count Dooku (Darth Tyranus)
Emperor Palpatine (Firing Force Lightning)
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Jedi Pilot Gear)
Wilhuff Tarkin (Governor)

Original Trilogy

Star Wars IV (A New Hope)

Admiral Conan Motti (Death Star I)
Aunt Beru (Lar’s Homestead)
Chewbacca (Imperial Captive)
GONK Droid (EG-6) (Blue Deco)
Lak Sivrak (Cantina Patron)
Princess Leia Organa (Ceremonial Dress)
Princess Leia Organa (Imperial Captive)
Uncle Owen (Lar’s Homestead)

Star Wars V (The Empire Strikes Back)

Ben (Obi-Wan) Kenobi (Jedi Spirit) (Dagobah)
Bespin Security Guard (Bearded)
Darth Vader (Dagobah Apparition)
Luke Skywalker (Dagobah Fatigues)
Princess Leia Organa (Mynock Hunt)
Yoda (Jedi Master)

Star Wars Vi (Return of the Jedi)

Anakin Skywalker (Jedi Spirit) (Interchangeable Heads: Hayden Christensen/Sebastian Shaw)
Bib Fortuna (Jabba the Hutt’s Majordomo)
Emperor Palpatine (Death Star II)
Imperial Dignitary (Generic) (Empire)
Imperial Dignitary Janus Greejatus (Death Star II Procession)
Imperial Dignitary Kren Blista-Vinee (Death Star II Procession)
Mon Mothma (Rebellion)
Princess Leia Organa (General Gear or Outfit) (Rebellion)
Saelt-Marae (Yak Face)
Tessek (Squid Head)
Yoda (Jedi Spirit)



18
Star Wars (Expanded Universe)

1.    Darth Plagueis the Wise
2.    N'Kata Del Gormo (Hysalrian Jedi Master)
3.    Satele Shan (Jedi Knight - blue double-bladed lightsaber) (The Old Republic)
4.    Emperor Palpatine (McQuarrie Signature Series) (ROTJ)
5.    Clone Trooper (Jedi Cloak or Robe Disguise) (ROTS - Deleted Scene)
6.    Yoda (Jedi Padawan)
7.    Palpatine (Sith Apprentice)
8.    Greedo (Rodian Youth) (TPM - Deleted Scene)
9.    Sifo-Dyas (Jedi Master)
10.  Nico Okarr (Smuggler) (The Old Republic)

19
Star Wars VI (Return of the Jedi)

1.  Saelt-Marae (Yak Face)
2.  Fozec (Skiff Guard Outfit)
3.  Taym Dren Garen (Battle of Carkoon)
4.  Yoxgit (Ugnaught - Jabba’s Palace)
5.  Sergeant Doallyn (Battle of Carkoon)
6.  Velken Tezeni (Skiff Guard Outfit)
7.  Emperor Palpatine
8.  Ree-Yees (Jabba’s Palace)
9.  Admiral Firmus Piett
10. Princess Leia Organa (General’s Gear or Outfit)

20
Star Wars V (The Empire Strikes Back)

1.  Yoda (Jedi Master)
2.  Toryn Farr (Rebel Communications Officer)
3.  Imperial Snowtrooper (Officer)
4.  Wedge Antilles (Snowspeeder Pilot Gear - Rogue 3)
5.  Wes Janson (Snowspeeder Pilot Gear - Wedge Antilles Gunner)
6.  Lieutenant Sheckil (Imperial Officer - Cloud City)
7.  Treva Home (Cloud City Patron)
8.  Wiorkettle (Cloud City Patron)
9.  Derek (Hobbie) Klivian (Snowspeeder Pilot Gear) (Rogue 4)
10. Chief Ugnaught (Cloud City Patron)

21
Star Wars IV (A New Hope)

1.  Arleil Schous (Defel – Cantina Patron)
2.  Solomahal (Cantina Patron)
3.  Mosep Binneed (Cantina Patron)
4.  Jabba the Hutt (Gangster - Docking Bay 94)
5.  Boba Fett (Bounty Hunter - Docking Bay 94)
6.  Gela Yeens (Smuggler - Docking Bay 94)
7.  Sai'torr Kal Fas (Cantina Patron)
8.  Thuku (Rodian - Bounty Hunter)
9.  Melas (Cantina Patron)
10. Chief Jawa

22
Star Wars III (Revenge of the Sith)

1.  Anakin Skywalker (Medical Capsule)
2.  Lampay Fay  (Tion Medon‘s Aide)
3.  Captain (Jag) Jai'galaar (Clone Pilot - Phase II Armor)
4.  Sheltay Retrac (Senator Bail Organa’s Aide)
5.  IG-101 (MagnaGuards - Blue Deco)
6.  R4-F5 (Plo Koon’s Astromech Droid)
7.  Tundra Dowmeia (Quarren Senator)
8.  J'oopi Shé (Green Nikto - Jedi Master)
9.  Palpatine (Imperial or Senatorial Red Robe)
10. Jar-Jar Binks (Senator)

23
I do not hate astromech droids, in fact R2-D2 is my favorite Star Wars character. I just decided to make a wish list for all the star wars fans in this forum to check out. Thank you for allowing me to post it, hope everyone enjoys the list.

24
The Clone Wars (Animated)

1.  Admiral Trench
2.  Tera Sinube
3.  Anakin Skywalker (Scuba Gear)
4.  Captain Ackbar
5.  Mandalorian Royal Guard
6.  Clone Trooper Heavy (Phase I Armor)
7.  Palpatine (Supreme Chancellor)
8.  Wilhuff Tarkin (Captain)
9.  Osi Sobeck (Commander)
10. Lok Durd (General)

25
I decided to create of list of characters from the Prequel Trilogy movies that could be made into actions figures or just created the list for fun. I wanted to do it for all the Prequel Trilogy fans on here. Enjoy checking out the list. Thank you for letting me post it.

Prequel Trilogy

Star Wars I (The Phantom Menace)

Aks Moe (Senator - Gran)
Aldar Beedo (Podracer Pilot)
Ann Gella (Sebubla’s Twi’lek Slave)
Ark (Bumpy) Roose (Podracer Pilot)
Antidar Williams (Lieutenant - Radiant VII)
Arven Wendik (Naboo Pilot Gear - Bravo 3)
Bib Fortuna (Boonta Eve Classic)
Bok Askol (Mos Espa)
Chokk (Klatooinian Guard - Boonta Eve Classic)
Depa Billaba (Jedi Master)
Edcel Bar Gane (Senator)
Ellberger (Naboo Pilot  Gear - Brave 5)
Eirtaé (Padmé Amidala’s Handmaiden)
Gavyn Skykes (Lieutenant - Naboo Pilot Gear)
Graf Zapalo (Naboo Royal Council Advisory)
Grebleips (Senator)
Greedo (Rodian Youth - Mos Espa) (Deleted Scene)
Jabba the Hutt (Boonta Eve Classic)
Jira (Food Stand Vendor - Mos Espa)
Kam Nale (Elan Mak - Podracer Pilot)
Kitster Chanchani Banai (Slave Boy)
Maoi Madakor (Captain - Radiant VII)
Neva Kee (Podracer Pilot - Xamster)
Porro Dolphe (Naboo Pilot Gear - Bravo 2)
Rya Kirsch (Lieutenant - Naboo Pilot Gear - Bravo 4)
Rango Tel (Bounty Hunter)
Saché (Padmé Amidala’s Handmaiden)
Sei Taria (Chancellor Valorum’s Aide)
Sio Bibble (Governor) (Hologram)
Tann Gella (Sebubla’s Twi’lek Slave)
Teyora Rekab (Captain - Enso - Mos Espa)
Toonbuck Toora (Senator)
W. Wald (Mos Espa - Rodian)
Weazel (Weapons Dealer - Boonta Eve Classic)
Yané (Padmé Amidala’s Handmaiden)

Star Wars II (Attack of the Clones)

ASN-121 (Zam Wesell’s Assassin Droid)
Bogg Tyrell (Representative - Aleena)
COO-2180 (Chef or Cook Droid)
Cliegg Lars (Power Chair) (Lar’s Family Homstead)
Cordé (Padmé Amidala’s Handmaiden)
Dac War (Chancellor Palpatine’s Aide - Rodian)
Denaria Kee (Passel Argente’s Chief Aide)
Dormé (Padmé Amidala’s Handmaiden)
Gorothin Vagger (Aqualish Senator)
Gume Saam (Senator - Ishi Tib)
Hat Lo (Coruscant Crime Lord)
Herminone Bagwa (Dex’s Diner Head Waitress)
Jocusta Nu (Jedi’s Chief Librarian)
Kalyn Farnmir (Kutai Security Forces - Bounty Hunter)
Kaycee Kollenz (Jendirian Valley Refugee)
Khaat Qiyn (Jedi Knight)
Ko Sai (Kaminoan Chief Scientist)
Maxiron Agolerga (Naboo Holyman)
Oakie Dokes (Swokes Swokes - Female Artist)
Queen Jamila (Ruler of the Naboo)
RIC-920 (Serv-O-Droid - Mos Espa)
Rogwa Wodrata (Holwuff - Senator)
Ror Ithh (Outlander Club Patron - Ithorian)
San Hill (Banking Clan Chairman - Separatist)
Seid Nod (Loridian)
Shmi Skywalker-Lars (Tortured - Prisoner)
Sio Bibble (Governor)
Slyther Bushforb (Nuknog - Private Investigator)
Tas Wee (Weequay Enforcer- Female)
Teckla Minnau (Padmé Amidala’s Handmaiden)
Theomet Danlé (Naboo Royal Guard - Lieutenant)
Tikkes (Quarren Senator - Separatist)
Zo Howler (Anx Senator)

Star Wars III (Revenge of the Sith)

Anakin Skywalker (Hologram)
Anakin Skywalker (Medical Capsule)
Captain (Jag) Jai'galaar (Clone Pilot - Phase II Armor)
Cin Drallig (Jedi Master)
Clone Commander Appo (501st Legion)
Coleman Kcaj (Jedi Master)
Corla Metonae (Chief Petty Officer - Tantive IV)
Horox Ryder (Anx Senator)
IG-101 (MagnaGuards - Blue Deco)
Jar-Jar Binks (Senator)
J'oopi Shé (Green Nikto - Jedi Master)
Lampay Fay  (Tion Medon‘s Aide)
Lieutenant Barrow Oicunn (Imperial/Republic Naval Officer)
Palpatine (Imperial or Senatorial Red Robe)
Queen Apailana (Ruler of the Naboo)
R4-F5 (Plo Koon’s Astromech Droid)
Sheltay Retrac (Senator Bail Organa’s Aide)
Sweiit Concorkill (Senator)
Tundra Dowmeia (Quarren Senator)
Veedaaz Awmeth (Sarrish Defense Force)
Zyn Javeb (Utapaun Committee Member)

26
The Clone Wars '08-'13 / Re: Clone Wars Most Wanted
« on: May 4, 2012, 08:46 PM »
The Clone Wars (Animated)

1.  Admiral Trench
2.  Tera Sinube
3.  Anakin Skywalker (Scuba Gear)
4.  Captain Ackbar
5.  Mandalorian Royal Guard
6.  Clone Trooper Heavy (Phase I Armor)
7.  Palpatine (Supreme Chancellor)
8.  Wilhuff Tarkin (Captain)
9.  Osi Sobeck (Commander)
10. Lok Durd (General)

27
Star Wars III (Revenge of the Sith)

1.  Anakin Skywalker (Medical Capsule)
2.  Lampay Fay  (Tion Medon‘s Aide)
3.  Captain (Jag) Jai'galaar (Clone Pilot - Phase II Armor)
4.  Sheltay Retrac (Senator Bail Organa’s Aide)
5.  IG-101 (MagnaGuards - Blue Deco)
6.  R4-F5 (Plo Koon’s Astromech Droid)
7.  Tundra Dowmeia (Quarren Senator)
8.  J'oopi Shé (Green Nikto - Jedi Master)
9.  Palpatine (Imperial or Senatorial Red Robe)
10. Jar-Jar Binks (Senator)

28
Star Wars II (Attack of the Clones)

1.  San Hill (Banking Clan Chairman - Separatist)
2.  Sio Bibble (Governor)
3.  Shmi Skywalker-Lars (Tortured - Prisoner)
4.  Cliegg Lars (Power Chair)
5.  Tikkes (Quarren Senator - Separatist)
6.  Denaria Kee (Passel Argente’s Chief Aide)
7.  Clone Commander Ponds (Phase I Armor - Yellow)
8.  RIC-920 (Serv-O-Droid - Mos Espa)
9.  Dac War (Chancellor Palpatine’s Aide - Rodian)
10. Ko Sai (Kaminoan Chief Scientist)

29
Star Wars I (The Phantom Menace)

1.  Bib Fortuna (Boonta Eve Classic)
2.  Jabba the Hutt (Boonta Eve Classic)
3.  Chokk (Klatooinian Guard - Boonta Eve Classic)
4.  Kitster Chanchani Banai (Slave Boy)
5.  Weazel (Weapons Dealer - Boonta Eve Classic)
6.  Toonbuck Toora (Senator)
7.  Edcel Bar Gane (Senator)
8.  Teyora Rekab (Captain - Enso - Mos Espa)
9.  Maoi Madakor (Captain - Radiant VII)
10. Antidar Williams (Lieutenant - Radiant VII)

Pages: 1 [2]