Author Topic: Who Is Left Master Archive  (Read 7881 times)

Offline Scott

  • Staff Member
  • Jedi Guardian
  • *
  • Posts: 18319
  • Get Some
    • View Profile
    • JediDefender
Who Is Left Master Archive
« on: January 3, 2007, 12:14 PM »
EPISODE I:THE PHANTOM MENACE

Boonta Eve Podrace/Mos Espa








Podracers

01. Ark "Bumpy" Roose
02. Boles Roor
03. Ebe Endecott
04. Elan Mak
05. Neva Kee
06. Aldar Beedo
07. Wan Sandage

Podrace Techs/Boonta Eve Spectators

12. Podrace Technician #1
13. Podrace Technician #2
14. Chokk
15. Diva Funquita
16. Diva Shaliqua
17. Gardulla the Hutt
18. R2-G2
19. Weazel
20. Gella Twins
21. Tyerell Family
22. Niai Fieso

Mos Espa

23. Amee
24. Kitster
25. Melee
26. Seek
27. Wald
28. Erdan
29. Greedo the Elder
30. Jira
31. Meddun
32. Nobot
33. Aehrrley Rue
34. Rango Tel
35. Teyora Rekab








Senate

1.   Bail Antilles
2.   Edcel Bar Gane
3.   ET Senators
4.   Mot Not Rab
5.   Onaconda Farr
6.   Pampy
8.   Rayno Vaca
9.   Sei Teira
10.   Tendau Bandon
11.   Tikkes
12.   Toonbuck Toora
13.   Yeb Yeb Adem'thorn

Naboo/Gungans

14.   Bravo 3 Arven Wendik
15.   Bravo 4 Lt. Ellberger
17.   Gungan Municipal Band Member
18.   Handmaiden Dress Theed Throne Room
19.   Handmaiden Dress Pre Senate #1
20.   Handmaiden Dress Pre Senate #2
21.   Handmaiden Dress Senate
22.   Handmaiden Dress Qui Gon Funeral
23.   Handmaiden Dress Celebration

Trade Federation

25.   Captain Maoi Madakor
27.   EG-9
28.   Nute Gunray (Hologram)
29.   Nute Gunray (Walking Chair)
30.   Lt. Antidar Williams
31.   Mik Regrap
32.   PK Droids
33.   Tey How


EPISODE IV:A NEW HOPE

Cantina/Mos Eisley





1.Arliel Schous (Defel)
2.Baniss Keeg
3.Danz Borin
4.Lirin Car'n
5.Melas
6.Reegesk
7.Sai'torr Kal Fas
8.Solomahal
9.Tonnika Sister #1
10.Tonnika Sister #2
11.Tzizvvt
12.Garouf Lafoe
13.Yerka Mig
14.Spacer 1
15.Swilla Corey
16.Mosep




1. Lieutenant Treidum
2. Commander Jir
3. Commander Praji
4. Lieutenant Childsen
5. Lieutenant Tanbris
6. Captain Khurgee
7. General Bob Hudsol
8. Commander Lajaie
9. Commander Willard
10. Del Goren
11. Rebel Technician
12. Generic Blue Symbol Rebel Pilot
13. Gold 3 Ryle Torsyn
14. Gold 6 Hol Okand
15. Red 7 Elyhek Rue
16. Red 8 Bren Quersey
17. Red 10 Theron Nett
18. Red12 Unnamed
19. Senator Romodi
20. Unknown Imperial


EPISODE V:THE EMPIRE STRIKES BACK






1.Toryn Farr
2.Wyron Serper
3.Captain Lennox
4.Commander Nement
5.Bridge Technician
6.Lieutenant Cabbel
7.Captain Bewil
8.Lieutenant Sheckil
9.Bridge Technician M'Kae
10.Bespin Guard #2
11.Bespin Guard #3
12.E-3PO
13.Lee Phenets
14.Treva Horme
15.Wiorkettle
16.IG-88 B

EPISODE VI: RETURN OF THE JEDI

Jabba's Palace/Battle of Sarlaac




1. 2-1A
2. Sergeant Doallyn
3. Fozec
4. Garon Nas Tal
5. Geezum
6. Harc Seff
7. Jess
8. Pucumir Thryss
9. Shasa Tiel
10. Skiff Green Nikto
11. Taym Dren-garen
12. Vedain
13. Velken Tezeri
14. Barge Weequay
15. Yoxgit

Battle of Endor







Imperials

01. Ars Dangor
02. Sate Pestage
03. Sim Aloo
04. Commander Igar

Rebel Alliance

05. Commander Carlson
06. Corporal Delevar
07. Corporal Kensaric
08. Endor Rebel With Nice Hat
09. Lieutenant Greeve
10. Nik Sant
11. Sergeant Bruckman
12. Wallex Blissex
13. Rebel Hotties
15. 2 Other Ishi Tibs
16. R3 and R5 Astromech Droids
17. Kier Santage
18. Kin Kian
19. Lando Calrissian (Endor Celebration)

Noteable Ewoks

20. Kazak
21. Rabin
22. Tamat

Misc

23. AV-6R7
« Last Edit: July 19, 2012, 09:27 AM by Scott »

Offline Scott

  • Staff Member
  • Jedi Guardian
  • *
  • Posts: 18319
  • Get Some
    • View Profile
    • JediDefender
Re: Who Is Left Master Archive
« Reply #1 on: August 28, 2007, 10:05 AM »
Figures Removed From List:








]


#01 Elis Helrot Wave 4 2007
#02 M'iiyoom Onith Wave 4 2007
#03 CZ-3/CZ-4 Wave 4 2007
#04 Umpass Stay Wave 4 2007
#05 Hermi Odle Wave 5 2007
#06 Lando Calrissian (Smuggler) Wave 6 2007
#07 Derek "Hobbie" Klivian  EU Comic Wave 4 2007
#08 R2-TO (Watto's Astromech) Droid Factory Exclusive
#09 R5-M2 Hoth Battle Pack
#10 Wes Janson Rebel Pilot Evolutions
#11 Ak-Rev Legacy Wave 1
#12 Bane Malar Legacy Wave 1
#13 Yarna D'al Gargan Legacy Wave 1
#14 Dorovio Bold Rebel Pilot Evolutions
#15 Leektar Legacy Wave 1
#16 Wokling Legacy Wave 1
#17 Willrow Hood 2009 Unknown Wave
#18 Braniac Legacy Wave 5
#19 Dice Ibegon Legacy Wave 5
#20 Trinto Duaba Legacy Wave 5
#21 Wioslea Legacy Wave 5
#22 R5-K2 Scramble on Yavin Battle Pack
#23 Rebel Hanger Technician Scramble on Yavin Battle Pack
#24 Kesin Ommis Rebel Pilots Evolutions Pack
#25 Colonel Dyer Assualt on Bunker Battle Pack
#26 Nik Sant in Disguise Assualt on Bunker Battle Pack
#27 B-Wing Pilot Rebel Pilots Evolutions Pack
#28 Keoulkeech Ewok Comic Three Pack
#29 Captain Needa Legacy Wave 6
#30 Luke Medical Frigate Legacy Wave 6
#31 Leia Medical Frigate Legacy Wave 6
#32 Clegg Holdfast Legacy Wave 8
#33 Ratts Tyrrell TBD
#34 Rum Sleg Legacy Wave 8
#35 John D Red 4 Rebel Pilot Evolutions #3
#36 Hrchek Kal Fas Legacy Wave 10
#37 Leesub Sirln Legacy Wave 10
#38 R3-O1 Legacy Wave 9 BAD
#39 Bespin Guard #1 Legacy Wave 12
#40 Utris M'Toc Legacy Wave 12
#41 BG-J38 Legacy Wave 13 BAD
#42 Giran Legacy Wave 9
#43 Nysad Legacy Wave 9
#44 Warok Legacy Wave 9
#45 Bom Vimdin
#46 Hoth Rebel
#47 Kithaba
#48 Weequay Skiff Master
#49 Wooof
« Last Edit: March 7, 2011, 10:43 AM by Scott »