Al Harrington, SF
----------------------------------------------Round 1
1. The Jaws - Kevin Garnett, PF
2. Mos Eisley Mynocks - Tim Duncan, PF/C
3. Canuckleheads - Kobe Bryant, SG
4. Not a Contender - Andrei Kirilenko, SF
5. Thug Squad Ballers - Tracy McGrady, SG
6. Dressel's Rebels - Shaquille O'Neal, C
7. Minnesota Muskies - Dirk Nowitzki, PF/C
8. The Famine - Allen Iverson, SG
9. The Zods - Yao Ming, C
10. Dunking Wookiees - Jermaine O'Neal, PF
--------------------------------------------- Round 2
11. Dunking Wookiees - Ray Allen, SG
12. The Zods - Elton Brand, PF
13. The Famine - LeBron James, G
14. Minnesota Muskies - Peja Stojakovic, SF
15. Dressel's Rebels - Paul Pierce, SG
16. Thug Squad Ballers - Sam Cassell, PG
17. Not a Contender - Baron Davis, PG
18. Canuckleheads - Shawn Marion, SF
19. Mos Eisley Mynocks - Mike Bibby, PG
20. The Jaws - Ben Wallace, PF
--------------------------------------------- Round 3
21. The Jaws - Stephon Marbury, PG
22. Mos Eisley Mynocks - Brad Miller, C
23. Canuckleheads - Amare Stoudemire, PF
24. Not a Contender - Zydrunas Ilgauskas, C
25. Thug Squad Ballers - Steve Francis, PG
26. Dressel's Rebels - Vince Carter, SF/SG
27. Minnesota Muskies - Steve Nash, PG
28. The Famine - Chris Webber, PF
29. The Zods - Gilbert Arenas, PG
30. Dunking Wookiees - Dwyane Wade, PG
--------------------------------------------- Round 4
31. Dunking Wookiees - Corey Maggette, SF
32. The Zods - Michael Finley, SG
33. The Famine - Austin Croshere, PF
34. Minnesota Muskies - Zach Randolph, PF
35. Dressel's Rebels - Antoine Walker, PF
36. Thug Squad Ballers - Carmelo Anthony, SF
37. Not a Contender - Pau Gasol, PF
38. Canuckleheads - Jamaal Magloire, C
39. Mos Eisley Mynocks - Rashard Lewis, SF
40. The Jaws - Ron Artest, SF
--------------------------------------------- Round 5
41. The Jaws - Erick Dampier, C
42. Mos Eisley Mynocks - Eddie Jones, SG
43. Canuckleheads - Chauncey Billups, PG
44. Not A Contender- Michael Redd, SG
45. Thug Squad Ballers - Carlos Boozer, PF
46. Dressel's Rebels - Richard Jefferson, SF
47. Minnesota Muskies - Jason Terry, PG
48. The Famine - Eddy Curry, C
49. The Zods - Rasheed Wallace, PF
50. Dunking Wookiees - Kenyon Martin, PF
--------------------------------------------- Round 6
51. Dunking Wookiees - Emeka Okafor, C
52. The Zods - Lamar Odom, PF
53. The Famine - Latrell Sprewell, SG
54. Minnesota Muskies - Donyell Marshall, SF
55. Dressel's Rebels - Andre Miller, PG
56. Thug Squad Ballers - Marcus Camby, C
57. Not a Contender - Kirk Hinrich, PG
58. Canuckleheads - Cuttino Mobley, SG
59. Mos Eisley Mynocks - Damon Stoudamire, PG
60. The Jaws - Antawn Jamison, F
--------------------------------------------- Round 7
61. The Jaws - Manu Ginobili, SG
62. Mos Eisley Mynocks - Shareef Abdur-Rahim, PF
63. Canuckleheads - Drew Gooden, F
64. Not A Contender- Stephen Jackson, G/F
65. Thug Squad Ballers - Jason Kidd, PG
66. Dressel's Rebels - Jason Richardson, SG
67. Minnesota Muskies - Richard Hamilton, SG
68. The Famine - Calbert Cheaney, SG
69. The Zods - Keith Van Horn, SF
70. Dunking Wookiees - Desmond Mason, G/F
------------------------------------------------Round 8
71. Dunking Wookiees - Matt Harpring, SF
72. The Zods - Jerry Stackhouse
73. The Famine - Bonzi Wells
74. Minnesota Muskies - Samuel Dalembert, FC
75. Dressel's Rebels - Al Harrington, SF
76. Thug Squad Ballers -
77. Not a Contender -
78. Canuckleheads -
79. Mos Eisley Mynocks -
80. The Jaws -
Nataku's Thugs are up...