X-Men- 7/10
Started out a little slow, but got better in the end.
X-Men 2- 7/10
See above.
X-Men 3- 9/10
Very good. Fast paced, with some nice action sequences.
Spiderman- 9/10
Good retelling of his origins, cool villian, good special effects.
Spiderman 2- 10/10
AWESOME sequal. Loved Molina as Doc Ock, great plot, cool action sequences.
Batman Begins- 8/10
A little slow at parts, but was a great retelling of the origin story, and had some great Crooks Vs. Batman fight scenes.
Daredevil- 7/10
Slow at some parts, but had a cool villian and some nice fight scenes.
Hulk- 4/10
One of the few Superhero movies that I hate. Horrible "villian", thought the Hulk dogs were stupid, and had a weak plot. Plus, the toys clogged the shelves to no end. Except those kickass Hulk Hands. Those were better than the movie.
Elektra- N/A
Never saw it.
Punisher- N/A
Never saw it.
Blade- N/A
Never saw it.
Fantastic Four- 8/10
Was a little slow near the end, but ended with a cool final fight scene, and had a classic villian.
Superman Returns- 9/10
Ending dragged on, but had lots of cool scenes, especially the plane scene.