No order
10. Landing at Point Rain
9. Hidden Enemy
8. Lightsaber Lost
7. Clone Cadets
6. Arc Troopers
5. The Box
4. The Deserter
3. Rookies
2. A Friend in Need
1. Deception
Just to be a negative nelly, the 5 worst
1. The Academy (zzzz...)
2. Corruption (zzzzz....)
3. The Zillo Beast Strikes Back (may the Cloverfield be with you...should've been a one-parter)
4. Sphere of Influence (and we need a story about these characters because...?)
5. Altar of Mortis (I just pick the middle of that arc because it was an episode too long for what that arc amounted to, which was nothing...a wasted Qui Gonn appearance that could've been used for a cool flashback episode to pre-TPM era times...)