--------------------------------------------------------------------------- ROUND 1
01. Massholes (Mikey) - Martin St. Louis, TB, RW
02. Canuckleheads (Brent) - Ilya Kovalchuck, Atl, LW
03. The Famine (Kevin) - Martin Brodeur, NJ, G
04. SGC Airmen (Ryan) - Joe Sakic, Col, C
05. The Zods (Rob) - Jarome Iginla, Cal, RW
06. Minnesota IceMuskies (Scott) - Markus Naslund, Van, LW
07. Klippers (Jesse) - Sidney Crosby, Pit, C
08. Jeff's Hockey Team (Jeff) - Joe Thornton, Bos, C
09. Shocker Troopers (Jason) - Mario Lemieux, Pit, C
10. Bushleaguers (Jamie) - Peter Forsberg, Phi, C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- ROUND 2
11. Bushleaguers (Jamie) - Marty Turco, Dal, G
12. Shocker Troopers (Jason) - Rick Nash, CBJ, LW
13. Jeff's Hockey Team (Jeff) - Marian Hossa, Atl, RW
14. Klippers (Jesse) - Mats Sundin, Tor, C
15. Minnesota IceMuskies (Scott) - Mikka Kiprusoff, Cal, G
16. The Zods (Rob) - Brad Richards, TB, C
17. SGC Airmen (Ryan) - Milan Hejduk, Col, RW
18. The Famine (Kevin) - Todd Bertuzzi, Van, RW
19. Canuckleheads (Brent) - Sergei Gonchar, Pit, D
20. Massholes (Mikey) - Patrik Elias, NJ, LW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- ROUND 3
21. Massholes (Mikey) - Sergei Fedorov, Ana, C
22. Canuckleheads (Brent) - Bill Guerin, Dal, RW
23. The Famine (Kevin) - Keith Tkachuk, StL, LW
24. SGC Airmen (Ryan) - Paul Kariya, Nas, LW
25. The Zods (Rob) - Daniel Alfredsson, Ott, RW
26. Minnesota IceMuskies (Scott) - Chris Pronger, Edm, D
27. Klippers (Jesse) - Chris Osgood, Det, G
28. Jeff's Hockey Team (Jeff) - Evgeni Nabokov, SJ, G
29. Shocker Troopers (Jason) - Robert Lang, Det, C
30. Bushleaguers (Jamie) - Dany Heatley, Ott, RW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- ROUND 4
31. Bushleaguers (Jamie) - Steve Sullivan, Nas, RW
32. Shocker Troopers (Jason) - Roberto Luongo, Fla, G
33. Jeff's Hockey Team (Jeff) - Jaromir Jagr, NYR, RW
34. Klippers (Jesse) - Glen Murray, Bos, RW
35. Minnesota IceMuskies (Scott) - Alex Tanguay, Col, LW
36. The Zods (Rob) - Ed Belfour, Tor, G
37. SGC Airmen (Ryan) - Rob Blake, Col, D
38. The Famine (Kevin) - Vincent Lecavalier, TB, C
39. Canuckleheads (Brent) - Martin Havlat, Ott, RW
40. Massholes (Mikey) - Niklas Lidstrom, Det, D
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- ROUND 5
41. Massholes (Mikey) - Andrew Raycroft, Bos, G
42. Canuckleheads (Brent) - Pavel Datsyuk, Det, C
43. The Famine (Kevin) - Scott Niedermayer, Anh, D[/b]
44. SGC Airmen (Ryan) -
45. The Zods (Rob) -
46. Minnesota IceMuskies (Scott) -
47. Klippers (Jesse) -
48. Jeff's Hockey Team (Jeff) -
49. Shocker Troopers (Jason) -
50. Bushleaguers (Jamie) -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- ROUND 6
51. Bushleaguers (Jamie) -
52. Shocker Troopers (Jason) -
53. Jeff's Hockey Team (Jeff) -
54. Klippers (Jesse) -
55. Minnesota IceMuskies (Scott) -
56. The Zods (Rob) -
57. SGC Airmen (Ryan) -
58. The Famine (Kevin) -
59. Canuckleheads (Brent) -
60. Massholes (Mikey) -
__________________________________________________
Massholes (Mikey) -
LW - Patrik Elias
LW
C - Sergei Fedorov
C
RW - Martin St. Louis
RW
D - Niklas Lidstrom
D
D
D
G - Andrew Raycroft
G
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Canuckleheads (Brent) -
LW - Ilya Kovalchuck
LW
C Pavel Datsyuk
C
RW - Bill Guerin
RW - Martin Havlat
D - Sergei Gonchar
D
D
D
G
G
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
The Famine (Kevin) -
LW - Keith Tkachuk
LW
C - Vincent Lecavalier
C
RW - Todd Bertuzzi
RW
D - Scott Niedermayer
D
D
D
G - Martin Brodeur
G
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
SGC Airmen (Ryan) -
LW - Paul Kariya
LW
C - Joe Sakic
C
RW - Milan Hejduk
RW
D - Rob Blake
D
D
D
G
G
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
The Zods (Rob) -
LW
LW
C - Brad Richards
C
RW - Jarome Iginla
RW - Daniel Alfredsson
D
D
D
D
G - Ed Belfour
G
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Minnesota IceMuskies (Scott) -
LW - Markus Naslund
LW - Alex Tanguay
C
C
RW
RW
D - Chris Pronger
D
D
D
G - Mikka Kiprusoff
G
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Klippers (Jesse) -
LW
LW
C - Sidney Crosby
C - Mats Sundin
RW - Glen Murray
RW
D
D
D
D
G - Chris Osgood
G
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Jeff's Hockey Team (Jeff) -
LW
LW
C - Joe Thornton
C
RW - Marian Hossa
RW - Jaromir Jagr
D
D
D
D
G - Evgeni Nabokov
G
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Shocker Troopers (Jason) -
LW - Rick Nash
LW
C - Mario Lemieux
C - Robert Lang
RW
RW
D
D
D
D
G - Roberto Luongo
G
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bushleaguers (Jamie) -
LW
LW
C - Peter Forsberg
C
RW - Dany Heatley
RW - Steve Sullivan
D
D
D
D
G - Marty Turco
G
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench
Bench